- 2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt1/16 16Exclusive ListingActive Under Contract
$225,000
- 1 Bed1 Bath789 SqFt1/16 16Exclusive ListingActive
$2,106
- 1 Bed1 Bath789 SqFt1/15 15Exclusive ListingActive
$2,252
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,113 SqFt1/17 17Exclusive ListingActive
$3,045
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt1/18 18Exclusive ListingActive
$3,156
- 1 Bed1 Bath789 SqFt1/15 15Exclusive ListingActive
$2,146
- 1 Bed1 Bath862 SqFt1/13 13Exclusive ListingActive
$2,409
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,077 SqFt1/15 15Exclusive ListingActive
$2,995
- 1 Bed1 Bath982 SqFt1/15 15Exclusive ListingActive
$2,767
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,042 SqFt1/15 15Exclusive ListingActive
$3,075
- 1 Bed1 Bath726 SqFt1/15 15Exclusive ListingActive
$2,072
- 1 Bed1 Bath821 SqFt1/15 15Exclusive ListingActive
$2,422
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt1/17 17Exclusive ListingActive
$3,017
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,048 SqFt1/17 17Exclusive ListingActive
$2,804
- 1 Bed1 Bath699 SqFt1/13 13Exclusive ListingActive
$2,035
- 1 Bed1 Bath789 SqFt1/16 16Exclusive ListingActive
$2,070
- 1 Bed1 Bath789 SqFt1/16 16Exclusive ListingActive
$2,065
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt1/18 18Exclusive ListingActive
$2,896
$2,695,000
$2,799,000
3.7%1542 N Hudson AVE, Chicago, IL 60610
Listed by Matthew Liss of Mark Allen Realty, LLC

$1,890,000
$1,999,900
5.5%60 E MONROE ST #6502, Chicago, IL 60603
Listed by Anthony Madonia of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

$950,000
$1,050,000
9.5%20 E Cedar ST #15C, Chicago, IL 60611
Listed by Catalin Maticiuc of Compass

$730,000
$725,000
0.7%3023 W Wellington AVE, Chicago, IL 60618
Listed by Adam Matuszek of PROSALES REALTY

$629,000
$629,000
496 Cliffwood LN, Gurnee, IL 60031
Listed by Benyamin Lalez of Compass

$555,000
$599,000
7.3%2134 N Keeler AVE, Chicago, IL 60639
Listed by Dan Nelson of Compass

$550,000
$550,000
9841 S Ewing AVE, Chicago, IL 60617
Listed by Benyamin Lalez of Compass

$510,000
$540,000
5.6%614 N Troy ST, Chicago, IL 60612
Listed by William Barroso of Westward 360

$500,500
$475,000
5.4%4908 N Winthrop AVE #1N, Chicago, IL 60640
Listed by Benyamin Lalez of Compass

$490,000
$520,000
5.8%3445 S Prairie AVE, Chicago, IL 60616
Listed by Stefanie D'Agostino of Redfin Corporation

$474,000
$473,500
0.1%2315 W Rice ST #1N, Chicago, IL 60622
Listed by Catalin Maticiuc of Compass

$449,000
$459,000
2.2%280 W Kathleen DR, Des Plaines, IL 60016
Listed by Lavinia Shimkus of City Habitat Realty LLC

$405,000
$419,000
3.3%2241 Stewart LN, West Dundee, IL 60118
Listed by Marian Cieslik of ARNI Realty Incorporated

$390,000
$389,000
0.3%7957 S Manistee AVE, Chicago, IL 60617
Listed by Benyamin Lalez of Compass

$367,500
$350,000
5.0%7424 S Kingston AVE, Chicago, IL 60649
Listed by Benyamin Lalez of Compass

$357,500
$364,000
1.8%2749 N Spaulding AVE #GN, Chicago, IL 60647
Listed by Benyamin Lalez of Compass

$354,000
$349,900
1.2%11428 S CAMPBELL AVE, Chicago, IL 60655
Listed by Jacob Reiner of Redfin Corporation

$334,000
$318,000
5.0%2576 Smithfield LN, Aurora, IL 60503
Listed by Theresa Gustafson of Keller Williams Inspire

$310,000
$299,000
3.7%7601 S Artesian AVE, Chicago, IL 60652
Listed by Benyamin Lalez of Compass

$293,500
$299,500
2.0%6033 N Sheridan RD #37E, Chicago, IL 60660
Listed by Yolanda Flores of Windy City Realtors Inc.

$263,000
$259,000
1.5%6132 S Justine ST, Chicago, IL 60636
Listed by Benyamin Lalez of Compass

$260,000
$244,900
6.2%3159 CAMBRIA CT #0, Aurora, IL 60504
Listed by Catalin Maticiuc of Compass

$236,400
$229,900
2.8%11601 S Laramie AVE, Alsip, IL 60803
Listed by Claudie Ursitti of McColly Real Estate

$216,500
$215,000
0.7%9670 Franklin AVE #508, Franklin Park, IL 60131
Listed by Halina Jozefiak of HomeSmart Connect LLC

$213,000
$219,000
2.7%3550 N Lake Shore DR #910, Chicago, IL 60657
Listed by William Mozdzierz of Big Red Realty Group LLC

$210,000
$197,500
6.3%555 W CORNELIA AVE #1310, Chicago, IL 60657
Listed by Kevin Tatum of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

$200,000
$179,000
11.7%3033 N Sheridan RD #308, Chicago, IL 60657
Listed by Benyamin Lalez of Compass

$193,000
$195,000
1.0%6 E Monroe ST #602, Chicago, IL 60603
Listed by Daniel Slivka of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

$188,000
$170,000
10.6%1639 W Montvale AVE, Chicago, IL 60643
Listed by Gonzalo Del Rio of Coldwell Banker Realty

$169,000
$159,000
6.3%1405 W 109th ST, Chicago, IL 60643
Listed by Victor Jones of HomeSmart Realty Group

$160,000
$165,000
3.0%7443 Washington ST #501, Forest Park, IL 60130
Listed by Benyamin Lalez of Compass

$152,000
$150,000
1.3%1354 W 115th ST, Chicago, IL 60643
Listed by James La Ha of Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

$151,000
$159,900
5.6%8634 W SUMMERDALE AVE #3S, Chicago, IL 60656
Listed by Norma Perez of Coldwell Banker Realty

$142,500
$199,900
28.7%1221 W 111th PL, Chicago, IL 60643
Listed by Robert Rixer of Chase Real Estate LLC

$122,000
$114,900
6.2%1248 W 108th PL, Chicago, IL 60643
Listed by Keith Hatzfeld of Homeriver Illinois LLC

$100,001
$97,000
3.1%1035 W 112TH ST, Chicago, IL 60643
Listed by Kimberly Neill of Keller Williams Elite

Managing Broker | License ID: 1008896
+1(773) 474-8497 | catalin@crosstownrealtors.com